(onder heefy conchdroctchn)

PARTYHISTORY
Partys made by the SSF Crew:

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21.03.2014 # AMMONIAKK´s SEKRET SOCIETY @ SABOTAGE Dresden
( IGOA, XOL DOG 400, Format C:/, Coredyceps, Dee Jinks, S 37, Derange vs The Wasted Man, NH3)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28.09.2013 # SCHLAG 13 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Laurent Ho, Dj TSX, Noizefucker, Groan-er vs Damage, IGOA, Stormtrooper, Moleculez, Task, Cipher, Richard Dequenz, Damaged Minds, Derange vs The Wasted Man, NH3, Flächenpressung, Mr. Pig)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25.05.2013 # PHAUSTFACK 2 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Le Bask, Middle M, La Foudre, IGOA, Loffciamcore, Richard Dequenz, OHS-core, Botzki, Derange vs The Wasted Man, Crap Cilla, Infracorp, NH3 )




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15.06.2013
SSF & FTR auf der Bunten Republik Neustadt @ BRN Dresden Neustadt Louisenstrasse 48
( Derange, The Wasted Man, NH3)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29.09.2012 # PHAUSTFACK @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Neurocore, The Dj Producer, Hungry Beats, IGOA, ANC, Blasphemie, Kurwastyle Project, Derange vs The Wasted Man, Loleck vs Crille Trostlos, Genickbruch, NH3, Timme aka C.V.)



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16.06.2012
SSF & FTR auf der Bunten Republik Neustadt @ BRN Dresden Neustadt Louisenstrasse 48
(N8wandler, Derange, The Wasted Man, NH3)



08.10.2011
# 11 Jahre Saxony Speedcore Force @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Matt Green, Tripped, Igoa, Bula[KTS], Disco Cunt vs The Pain Barrier, Speedcore Whore, Elocin, Miss Agitate, Derange vs The Wasted Man, Randalator, Genickbruch, NH3, Schmerzbringer)


18.06.2011 SSF & FTR auf der Bunten Republik Neustadt @ BRN Dresden Neustadt Louisenstrasse 48
(Derange, NH3)

05.03.2011 Böse 7 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Crazy 2nr, Mindhunter, Dj Riot, Igoa, Derange vs The Wasted Man, Loleck vs Hakke411, Genickbruch, NH3, Schmerzbringer)


19.06.2010
SSF & FTR auf der Bunten Republik Neustadt @ BRN Dresden Neustadt Louisenstrasse 48
(Derange, N8wandler, NH3)

03.04.2010 TerrorNoize Industry Tour @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Hellz Army, Dj Nevermind, Tense, The Massacre, Beatcrusher, Hakkiba, Derange, Genickbruch, NH3)

07.11.2009 # 9 Jahre Saxony Speedcore Force @ Weisses Haus Radebeul
( Dj Nevermind, The Massacre, Dj 8088, N8wandler, Derange, NH3, Randalator, Loleck, Schmerzbringer, Presslufthamma)

26.09.2009 # Krieg der *Cöre 3 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Goetia & Venom , Bong-Ra, Gabba Front Berlin, Amboss, Zombieflesheater, Kreislaufstörung, Machine Man, NH3, Hakkiba, Genickbruch)


20.06.2009 SSF & FTR auf der Bunten Republik Neustadt @ BRN Dresden Neustadt Louisenstrasse 48
(Freitod Records: Derange , N8wandler / SSFcrew: Hakkiba, NH3)

30.05.2009 Böse 666 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Elvira, Kurwastyle Project, Igoa, Blasphemie,+-Error, Elocin, Derange, N8wandler, Hakkiba, NH3, Fotzengelekke, Schmerzbringer)

08.11.2008 Griggmorecore @ Triebwerk Dresden

(Traffik, Qualkommando, O-H-S, Lecthor, Derange, Hakkiba, NH3, Genickbruch, TGI)

14.06.2008 Dahlencore / Hardcore meets Metal at the Dorffest / Strafers B´day @ Schlossruine Dahlen
(Gabba Front Berlin, Bula [KTS], S37, IMP, Detest, B.A., Kaba, N8wandler, Hakkiba, NH3)

15.03.2008 Die Apokalypse des Bösen (Böse 5) @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Sacred Forces, Bonehead, Kreislaufstörung, ANC, Hakkiba, Genickbruch, NH3, Derange, Nervenkitzler, Loleck)

23.02.2008 Strikt Sick ins Gnick @ Triebwerk Dresden

(Stan Grewzell, Vojeet aka Kowareta Hyoushi, Totmacha, Dorethea Radisch aka Hakkiba vs NH3, Der Schlachter, Torben Dallas, Chaos Factor)



03.11.2007 abartikk Böse (Böse 4) @ Triebwerk Dresden

(Bart Hard, Egnal Ramd, Bula, TerrorMasta, Hakkiba, NH3, Schmerzbringer, Genickbruch, Seth aka Presslufthammer)


19.05.2007 Krieg der *Cöre 2 @ Triebwerk Dresden

(Armaguet Nad, Ybrid, Dj Plague, Mat Weasel Busters, Jensen, B.A. Hesed, NH3, Derange, Hakkiba, Knoxx, N8wandler,
Störenfried, AIP, Polykind, Ostbam)



24.02.2007 noch Böser (Böse 3) @ Triebwerk Dresden

(Basil, Igoa, Detest, Kreislaufstörung, ANC, Hakkiba, NH3, Schmerzbringer, Genickbruch)


28.10..2006 666 Jahre Saxony Speedcore Force @ Triebwerk Dresden

(Sarin Assault, Tense, Pressurehead, Nekro, Jensen, Messias, Capcom, ARG, Jessy James, Vojeet, Dooky, Hakkiba, NH3, Derange, Perun,
Der Schlachter, Cruzz, Flächenpressung, Polykind)


30.09.2006 NH3´s B-day Massaker @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Pionierkommando 36, Violentus, ANC, 5xpi, Hakkiba, NH3, Presslufthammer, Zula, Miss Grimm)

21.04.2006 Böser (Böse 2) @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Helius Zhamiq, Lawrencium, Totmacha, Hakkiba, NH3, Derange, Presslufthammer, Schmerzbringer)

04.02.2006 Böse @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Komprex, Noizefucker, R.D.Z., ANC, NH3, Schmerzbringer, Derange, Presslufthammer, Hakkiba)

05.11.2005 GehirnZellenMassaker 2 @ Secret place Falkenberg
(Messias, ARG, Terrormasta, Hakkiba, NH3, Gino Peilo, Pengo, E-Norm, Hassfront.etc...)

18.06.2005 5 Jahre Saxony Speedcore Force @ Triebwerk Dresden
(AL Core, Speedyq´s, Messias, Jean D´ark, The Massacre, B.A., Igoa, Inapt, ANC, NH3, Schmerzbringer,
Presslufthammer, Polykind, Count Zero, Derange, Basil, Hakkiba)

04.06.2005 Absturz 2 @ Triebwerk Dresden

(Hassfront, Vojeet, Industrial Terror Squad, A.F.S., E-Norm, Nemo, Schmerzbringer, Ill Bastard, Ashtar DXD, Chaos Factor, Zula, Daimons, TFL)

21.05.2005 Hakke meets Tekkno 10
@ Triebwerk Dresden
(Bakalla, Bassick, Hakkepeter, Braincracker, Inapt, NH3)

19.03.2005 Artfremd @ Antrazit
(Kielce Terror Squad, Qualkommando, Darkfreak, E-Norm, Hassfront, Messias, Fotzengelekke, Fuckn, Ashtar DXD, Hakkiba, Elektrotot, ChaosFactor, Giftzwerg...)

26.02.2005 Gepflegtes Klopfen
@ Triebwerk Dresden
(Irezumi, Zula, NH3 vs Hakkiba, ASAP)

27.11.2004 Hakke meets Tekkno 9 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Plaque, The Noize Junkie, Fater, Boot-Sector-Viruz, P3p3d, Tim B., Hakkiba, NH3)

06.11.2004 Krieg der *Cöre @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Stickhead, Moleculez, Alex B., Broken Yolk, NH3, ANC, The Riotudder, Count Zero, Terrorbit, Presslufthammer)

23.10.2004 4 Jahre Umweltpumpe1 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Ram, Bassick, Igoa, V8, Gnat & Madline, NH3, Hakkiba, Vic_Tim)

25.09.2004 Hakke meets Tekkno 8 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Fast Eddy, Heavy, Polykind, Schmerzbringer, NH3, Harmlos, Derange)

13.08.2004 Absturz @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Schmerzbringer, Eule, NH3, Chaos Factor, Ashtar DXD, SFB Terrorist, Terrorbit, Ill Bastard, Störfunk, Polykind, Harmlos, Ostbam, TFL)

19.06.2004 4 Jahre Saxony Speedcore Force @ Triebwerk Dresden
(The Dj Producer, Noizefucker, Noisekick, Dark Invaders & MC Shadow, Xenomorph, Cipher, Fast Eddy, B.A., ANC, Presslufthammer,
Ampakill, P3p3d, Flächenpressung, Schmerzbringer, Inapt, NH3)


22.05.2004 Hakke meets Tekkno 7
@ Triebwerk Dresden
(Mibo, Gabba Front Berlin, Ostbam, Caleb, R-Shock, NH3)

24.04.2004 UP1 reloaded @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Bula, Ill Bastard, Schmerzbringer, Fater, Hakkiba, SFB Terrorist, NH3)

28.02.2004 Hakke meets Tekkno 6 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Stormtrooper, Cipher, Kriss Damage, Hankey, Nervengift, Boot-Sector-Viruz, NH3, Drow, Fater)

06.12.2003 Hakke meets Tekkno 5 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Qualkommando, Terror Junkie, Inapt, Vojeet, NH3, Dj Fate)

25.10.2003 UP 1 Record Tour
@ Triebwerk Dresden
(V8, NH3, Vic-Tim, Polykind, Schmerzbringer, Tim B.)

27.09.2003 September Apocalypse 2 @ Cosowo
(Dj Loky /Hardcoholics, LeeLoo, Tim B., Riotudder, First Blood, NH3, Presslufthammer)

13.09.2003 Hakke meets Tekkno 4 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Ram, Bassick, Flächenpressung, NH3, Dain.:Dj, Derange)

21.06.2003 3 Jahre Saxony Speedcore Force @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Matt Green, Animal Intelligence, Xol Dog 400, Nordcore GmbH, Stahlin, Steve Riot, Jack da Rippa, NH3, Riotudder, R-shock, Milo, Andi,
Lonely Freek, Schmerzbringer, Dain.:Dj aka P3p3d, Tim B., Caleb)


10.05.2003 Hakke meets Tekkno 3 @ Triebwerk Dresden
(Kielce Terror Squad, Gabba Front Berlin, Inapt, Nihil Fist, ANC, Fotzengelekke, NH3)

19.04.2003 Violent enFORCEment 3 @ Zoro - Leipzig
(Cipher, Stormtrooper, Lord DAGO, ANC, R-Shock, Inapt, Caleb, Derange, Schmerzbringer, Presslufthammer, Riotudder, NH3,
Totschläger vs. Disco Cunt)


22.03.2003 Stampflituden Nacht
@ Triebwerk Dresden
(First Blood, Glurff, Der Müller, R-Shock, Caleb, NH3, Presslufthammer)

15.02.2003 Hakke meets Tekkno 2
@ Triebwerk Dresden
(Braincracker, Nitro, Schmerzbringer, NH3, Derange, Presslufthammer)

25.01.2003 FG Underground Music @ Train Control - Freiberg
(ANC, Schmerzbringer, Presslufthammer, NH3)

07.12.2002 Hakke meets Tekkno
@ Triebwerk Dresden
(Nimatek, Gnat & Madline, Lonely Freek, Milo, NH3, Schmerzbringer)

12.10.2002 Paranoid Danzer Tour
@ Triebwerk Dresden
(Black Blood, Ashtar DXD, Flächenpressung, NH3, Presslufthammer, Derange, Dain.:DJ)

28.09.2002 September Apocalypse @ Cosowo
(Tense, Deadnoise, Hellz Army, Nevermind, Trauma XP, NH3, Derange, Format C:/, da Honk)

08.06.2002 Speedloady @ Triebwerk Dresden
(E605, Cut-X, Lord DAGO, ANC, R-Shock, Caleb, Fast Eddy, NH3)

01.06.2002 Violent enFORCEment 2 @ Zoro - Leipzig
(H8!Machine, Xol Dog 400, Riotudder, Caleb, ANC, NH3, Inapt, Derange, Schmerzbringer, Presslufthammer, Totschläger vs Disco Cunt)

25.05.2002 Daimon Forces @ Cosowo
(R-Shock, NH3, Presslufthammer, Josen The K, Dain.:DJ, Format C:/)

20.04.2002 CORE Fusion 2 @ Capitol Freital - Dresden
(Kielce Terror Squad, The Gnat & Madline, E605, Cut-X, Caleb, Darkfreak, Player XPL)

10.11.2001 CORE Fusion @ Club Aquarium - Dresden
(Cut-X, E605, Escii, NH3, Presslufthammer, Caleb)


15.09.2001 Violent enFORCEment @ Zoro - Leipzig
(Qualkommando, Derange, R-Shock, Riotudder, Caleb, NH3, Presslufthammer)


partys presented by and in the name of the SSF Crew: NH3, Motaz, Hakkiba, Vincent&Skullhead, S_Schneid&Kubi, Freitod Records & SSF Crew
supported in that time by Triebwerk(ler), UP1, Daimon Records, LTS . . .

THX 2 da SSF Dekoration Team Optixx by Hakkiba, Moulei, Riicö, NH3 and all helpers
alle Angaben sind Flyer Angaben.